+1(719) 482-8554 douglasmarsh19@gmail.com
Acquire Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Colorado Springs
    2. Woodland Park
    3. Falcon
    4. Fountain
    5. Monument
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Cover Letter
    2. Our Story
    3. Our Resume
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
73 Properties
Map

73 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 7415 W Highway 24, Cascade, CO 80809
    3 Beds3 Baths3,058 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $885,000 $859,900 2.9%

    7415 W Highway 24, Cascade, CO 80809

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 5255 Omega WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $459,900 $459,900

    5255 Omega WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1416 Prado DR, Fountain, CO 80817
    4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $405,000 $399,900 1.3%

    1416 Prado DR, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4503 La Cresta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $314,000 $269,900 16.3%

    4503 La Cresta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6228 Dapplegray ST, Parker, CO 80134
    3 Beds2 Baths2,623 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $595,000 $609,900 2.4%

    6228 Dapplegray ST, Parker, CO 80134

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1216 Norwood AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    4 Beds2 Baths2,245 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $355,000 $359,900 1.4%

    1216 Norwood AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 354 S Corona AVE, Palmer Lake, CO 80133
    2 Beds3 Baths1,537 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $465,000 $469,900 1.0%

    354 S Corona AVE, Palmer Lake, CO 80133

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 17940 Countdown DR, Peyton, CO 80831
    4 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $479,900 $479,900

    17940 Countdown DR, Peyton, CO 80831

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 838 Sequoia DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    7 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt
    $220,000 $299,000 26.4%

    838 Sequoia DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Listed by The Cutting Edge

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6315 Peerless Farms RD, Peyton, CO 80831
    3 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $489,900 $489,900

    6315 Peerless Farms RD, Peyton, CO 80831

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4220 Carnoustie CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $327,500 $300,000 9.2%

    4220 Carnoustie CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 3275 Bell Mountain DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    6 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $549,900 $549,900

    3275 Bell Mountain DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 5750 Red Onion WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $410,000 $415,000 1.2%

    5750 Red Onion WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6290 Old Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    3 Beds3 Baths3,954 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $835,000 $898,900 7.1%

    6290 Old Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 3055 Richmond DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    3 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt
    3D
    $420,000 $420,000

    3055 Richmond DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 2726 E Bijou ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $364,900 $359,900 1.4%

    2726 E Bijou ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 420 E Eaton AVE, Cripple Creek, CO 80813
    1 Bed1 Bath659 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $122,500 $150,000 18.3%

    420 E Eaton AVE, Cripple Creek, CO 80813

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 117 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $400,000 $409,900 2.4%

    117 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 2407 W Vermijo AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $310,000 $289,900 6.9%

    2407 W Vermijo AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4128 Jericho LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $390,000 $379,900 2.7%

    4128 Jericho LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 503 Crest ST, Fountain, CO 80817
    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $343,700 $339,900 1.1%

    503 Crest ST, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1520 Leigh LN, Fountain, CO 80817
    4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $356,000 $349,900 1.7%

    1520 Leigh LN, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6459 Rockcorry HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    3 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt
    $395,000 $395,000

    6459 Rockcorry HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    Listed by Diane Stoeckle

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 220 Leta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $350,000 $359,900 2.8%

    220 Leta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Broker - WhiteProud Partner of FGP

Get My App

Acquire Real Estate Professionals
Doug Marsh
+1(719) 482-8554
douglasmarsh19@gmail.com
6189 Lehman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO, 80918, USA
      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Colorado Springs
      2. Woodland Park
      3. Falcon
      4. Fountain
      5. Monument
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Cover Letter
      2. Our Story
      3. Our Resume
      4. Client Survey
      5. Testimonials
      6. Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Broker - WhiteProud Partner of FGP

Get My App

Acquire Real Estate Professionals
Doug Marsh
+1(719) 482-8554
douglasmarsh19@gmail.com
6189 Lehman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO, 80918, USA